Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Sep 21, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational Northland Pines vs. Three Lakes @ Sugar Camp Elementary School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Rhinelander, Tomahawk, Crivitz, Florence, Gillett, Mercer, Northland Pines, Phillips, Laona-Wabeno, Wausaukee, Lakeland Union High School, Crandon, Goodman/Pembine (Coop) vs. Three Lakes @ Sugar Camp Elementary School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Crandon, Crivitz, Florence, Gillett, Goodman/Pembine (Coop), Lakeland Union High School, Laona-Wabeno, Mercer, Northland Pines, Phillips, Rhinelander, Tomahawk, Wausaukee vs. Three Lakes @ Sugar Camp Elementary School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Rhinelander, Tomahawk, Crivitz, Florence, Gillett, Mercer, Northland Pines, Phillips, Laona-Wabeno, Wausaukee, Lakeland Union High School, Crandon, Goodman/Pembine (Coop) vs. Three Lakes @ Sugar Camp Elementary School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) Phillips, Crandon, Crivitz, Florence, Gillett, Goodman/Pembine (Coop), Lakeland Union High School, Laona-Wabeno, Mercer, Northland Pines, Rhinelander, Tomahawk vs. Three Lakes @ Sugar Camp Elementary School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Middle School Meet  (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) Rhinelander vs. Three Lakes @ Sugar Camp Field 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Middle School Meet  (Rescheduled from 09-06-18) DC Everest JH/MS, P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. Rhinelander @ Rhinelander High School 
Looks like meet will be moved to Sept 20th. Checking on officials and workers.
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match (Date & Time Changed from 09-20-18) Mosinee vs. Rhinelander @ Rhinelander High School 
Varsity officials not available so the match is moved.
4:15pm Cross Country: Middle School Meet Wisconsin Rapids Middle, Marshfield Middle, Horace Mann Middle, Mosinee, Marathon, Merrill, DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir @ Sunnyvale County Park 
First Race will begin at 4:15pm. The second race will begin 10 minutes after the first race ends.
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match (Date & Time Changed from 10-04-18) Mosinee vs. Rhinelander @ Rhinelander High School 
7:00pm Football:Boys Varsity Game Merrill vs. Lakeland Union High School @ Lakeland Union High School 
7:00pm Football:Boys Varsity Game Antigo vs. Medford @ Medford Area High School 
Homecoming 2018- Medford
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Ashland vs. Northland Pines @ Northland Pines High School 
7:00pm Football:Boys Varsity Game Mosinee vs. Rhinelander @ Rhinelander High School 
7:00pm Football:Boys Varsity Game Chequamegon vs. Tomahawk @ Tomahawk High School 
Youth night
7:00pm Football:Boys Varsity Bye  

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here